Absolwenci 96
niedziela, 31 sierpnia 2014 21:04

1995/1996

Klasa IV A

wychowawca klasy Urszula Korowicka

1

Rafał

Andrzejewski

2

Łukasz

Artemski

3

Monika

Czaplińska

4

Mej

El - Azzeh

5

Maciej

Górski

6

Giedymin

Jabłoński

7

Natalia

Kopowska

8

Paweł

Kozielski

9

Sylwia

Ławecka

10

Joanna

Markowska

11

Anna

Nowaczyk

12

Małgorzata

Polakowska

13

Kamila

Pozańska

14

Waldemar

Skamaj

15

Magdalena

Stefaniak

16

Magdalena

Szczęsna

17

Patrycja

Tandek

18

Tomasz

Taraszkiewicz

19

Łukasz

Tomczak

Klasa IV B

wychowawca klasy  Elżbieta Rozwadowska

1

Dariusz

Andrzejkowicz

2

Marcin

Bogdański

3

Sławomir

Chamera

4

Katarzyna

Chrzan

5

Jakub

Dobrowodzki

6

Magdalena

Gołąbek

7

Aleksandra

Grąziewicz

8

Małgorzata

Grunt

9

Marek

Horodniczy

10

Sonia

Jereczek

11

Paweł

Kwiatkowski

12

Robert

Lachowicz

13

Piotr

Maczyszyn

14

Sławomir

Majer

15

Ewa

Marek

16

Grzegorz

Mocarski

17

Adam

Nowak

18

Rafał

Nowak

19

Dorota

Nowińska

20

Grzegorz

Ocicki

21

Janusz

Pytlak

22

Sławomir

Stefański

23

Andrzej

Wrona

24

Dominika

Żarnowska

Klasa IV C

wychowawca klasy Małgorzata Dominiak

1

Agnieszka

Bruska

2

Dorota

Chmielowiec

3

Anna

Góra

4

Alicja

Jagodzińska

5

Joanna

Kamińska

6

Sylwia

Koszałka

7

Artur

Koszczyński

8

Ewa

Kowalewska

9

Aleksandra

Kożuchowska

10

Alicja

Kwidzińska

11

Marek

Lipiński

12

Robert

Makowski

13

Wioletta

Modlińska

14

Katarzyna

Możdżonek

15

Maciej

Paruszewski

16

Magda

Radziwanowska

17

Elżbieta

Reglińska

18

Joanna

Renk

19

Magdalena

Sachajko

20

Justyna

Skonieczna

21

Aleksandra

Świrko

22

Jakub

Wawrykiewicz

23

Ewa

Wiśniewska

24

Iwona

Wszołek

25

Magdalena

Zdrojewska

26

Małgorzata

Zgrundo

27

Monika

Żaczek

Klasa IV D

wychowawca klasy  Andrzej Ziółkowski

1

Katarzyna

Bagińska

2

Anna

Dybowska

3

Karolina

Guździk

4

Agnieszka

Jabłońska

5

Maciej

Jach

6

Magdalena

Jurasz

7

Katarzyna

Karwacka

8

Maja

Kełpin

9

Anna

Konieczna

10

Marzena

Kordalska

11

Kamila

Krakowiak

12

Marlena

Krasowska

13

Marta

Krawiecka

14

Monika

Laskowska

15

Dominik

Majdziak

16

Marek

Ostapiuk

17

Barbara

Paprocka

18

Violeta

Peck

19

Edyta

Penquitt

20

Paulina

Pietruczynik

21

Kamila

Piotrowska

22

Mariusz

Pokornicki

23

Marcin

Pych

24

Marta

Sikorska

25

Krzysztof

Szerszeń

26

Beata

Szymańska

27

Anna

Tyszkiewicz

28

Ewa

Witt

29

Joanna

Wyżykowska

30

Agnieszka

Zielińska

31

Anna

Zyskowska

Klasa IV E
wychowawca klasy Urszula Korowicka

1

Krzysztof

Antos

2

Joanna

Babińska

3

Magdalena

Biel

4

Aleksandra

Buczko

5

Anna

Czyż

6

Marcin

Gajewski

7

Rafał

Gołębiewski

8

Jarosław

Grodź

9

Agnieszka

Grygorowicz

10

Aleksandra

Jacyna

11

Mirosława

Kubiak

12

Katarzyna

Lewandowska

13

Andrzej

Masłowski

14

Agata

Mikuła

15

Robert

Misztal

16

Dariusz

Orłowski

17

Elżbieta

Piontek

18

Joanna

Piontek

19

Magdalena

Piwowarska

20

Arkadiusz

Radomski

21

Michał

Sagatowski

22

Agnieszka

Szulc

23

Magdalena

Szymakowicz

24

Urszula

Ślepowrońska

25

Ewa

Tarnowska

26

Marta

Włodarczyk